B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Süd 1
1. Di. 31.10.17 15:00 H
TSV Mörsdorf II
TSV Mörsdorf II 2:2  
2. So. 20.08.17 13:00 A
SF Hofstetten II
SF Hofstetten II 4:1  
3. So. 27.08.17 13:00 H
FC Plankstetten II
FC Plankstetten II 6:2  
4. So. 03.09.17 13:00 A
SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen II
SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen II 3:2
 
5. So. 10.09.17 13:00 H
DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf II
DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf II 2:1  
6. So. 17.09.17 13:00 A
SC Pollanten II
SC Pollanten II 0:0  
7. So. 24.09.17 13:00 H
DJK Weinsfeld II
DJK Weinsfeld II 3:2  
8. So. 01.10.17 13:00 A
DJK Allersberg II
DJK Allersberg II 1:1  
9. So. 08.10.17 13:00 A
DJK Grafenberg II
DJK Grafenberg II 2:2  
10. Sa. 14.10.17 14:00 H
TSV Meckenhausen II
TSV Meckenhausen II 2:3  
11. So. 22.10.17 13:00 A
TSV Berching II
TSV Berching II 1:0  
12. So. 29.10.17 13:00 H
DJK/SV Herrnsberg II
DJK/SV Herrnsberg II 1:0  
13. So. 05.11.17 12:30 A
FB Reichertshofen II
FB Reichertshofen II 3:2  
14. Sa. 31.03.18 14:00 A
TSV Mörsdorf II
TSV Mörsdorf II 0:0  
15. Mo. 02.04.18 14:00 H
SF Hofstetten II
SF Hofstetten II 1:4
 
16. Di. 01.05.18 14:00 A
FC Plankstetten II
FC Plankstetten II 0:2
 
17. So. 25.03.18 13:00 A
SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen II
SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen II 0:0  
18. Sa. 07.04.18 14:00 A
DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf II
DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf II 2:2  
19. So. 15.04.18 13:00 H
SC Pollanten II
SC Pollanten II 3:3  
20. So. 22.04.18 13:00 A
DJK Weinsfeld II
DJK Weinsfeld II 1:0  
21. So. 29.04.18 13:00 H
DJK Allersberg II
DJK Allersberg II 2:0  
22. So. 06.05.18 13:00 H
DJK Grafenberg II
DJK Grafenberg II 0:2  
23. So. 13.05.18 13:00 A
TSV Meckenhausen II
TSV Meckenhausen II 4:2  
24. So. 27.05.18 13:00 H
TSV Berching II
TSV Berching II 1:3  
25. So. 03.06.18 13:00 A
DJK/SV Herrnsberg II
DJK/SV Herrnsberg II 1:3  
26. So. 10.06.18 13:00 H
FB Reichertshofen II
FB Reichertshofen II 4:2  
Testspiele
» So. 23.07.17 13:00 H
SV Mühlhausen-Sulzbürg II
SV Mühlhausen-Sulzbürg II 1:0  
» So. 30.07.17 12:30 A
SG Thalmässing / Eysölden II
SG Thalmässing / Eysölden II 3:4  
» Mi. 02.08.17 19:00 H
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg 7:0  
» Do. 03.08.17 19:30 A
DJK Zell Ober-/Unterrödel 1971
DJK Zell Ober-/Unterrödel 1971 6:2  
» Di. 08.08.17 19:30 A
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II 2:2  
» So. 04.03.18 14:30 A
DJK Zell Ober-/Unterrödel 1971
DJK Zell Ober-/Unterrödel 1971 3:1  
» Mi. 14.03.18 19:00 A
SV Heuberg
SV Heuberg 1:2